Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Jacks, Panels, & Hardware > Fiber Enclosures & Accessories

Refine Results





Welcome to your GSA Networking Superstore!
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 21 1 2 3 > 
JPM370A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Rackmount Fiber Panel, 1U, Loaded with (24) Single-Mode/Multimode Connectors, ST, 24 Simplex

JPM370A-R2

For convenience, order a rackmount panel that's preloaded with an adapter panel!

more...
$393.95

JPM395A

Photo may show similar product


Economy Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 16 Simplex ST Adapters

JPM395A

Super economical and built tough! This ST patch panel is guaranteed for life!

more...
$95.95

JPM400A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Open-Style, Unloaded Fiber Wall Cabinet, Accepts 2 Adapter Panels

JPM400A-R2

Low-profile fiber enclosure for limited-space areas.

more...
$102.85

JPM401A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Wall Cabinet, Open-Style, Unloaded, Accepts 4 Adapter Panels

JPM401A-R2

Low-profile fiber enclosure for limited-space areas.

more...
$155.95

JPM402A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Wall Cabinet, Unloaded, Lock-Style 24-Port (Accepts 4 Adapter Panels)

JPM402A-R2

Your interconnection solution when installing larger fiber networks.

more...
$227.95

JPM414A

Photo may show similar product


HD Adapter Panel, SC, (6) Duplex SC Pairs, Orange

JPM414A

Fit more fiber connections into your cabinets.

more...
$129.95

JPM413A

Photo may show similar product


HD Adapter Panel, SC, (6) Duplex SC Pairs, Yellow

JPM413A

Fit more fiber connections into your cabinets.

more...
$129.95

JPM375A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Rackmount Fiber Panel, 1U, Loaded with (24) Single-Mode/Multimode Connectors, SC, 12 Duplex Pairs

JPM375A-R2

For convenience, order a rackmount panel that's preloaded with an adapter panel!

more...
$496.95

JPM417A

Photo may show similar product


4-Pack Jack Pack, Unloaded

JPM417A

Fit four snap fittings or keystone jacks into this unloaded adapter panel.

more...
$27.95

Results 1-9 of 21 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services