Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Jacks, Panels, & Hardware > Fiber Enclosures & Accessories

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 26 < 1 2 3 > 
JPM450A

Photo may show similar product


Wallmount Z-Hinged Fiber Enclosure

JPM450A

Secure and protect fiber connections in limited-space areas.

more...
$295.00

JPM418A-R4

Photo may show similar product


Rackmount Fiber Cabinet, 2U, 6-Adapter Panel

JPM418A-R4

Mix and match fiber for your workgroup.

more...
$341.95

JPM4001A-R2

Photo may show similar product


NEMA 4 Rated Fiber Optic Wallmount Enclosure, 2 Adapter Panels

JPM4001A-R2

Protect your fiber terminations in damp environments.

more...
$295.95

JPM425A

Photo may show similar product


Economy Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 24 Simplex ST Adapters

JPM425A

Super economical and built tough! This ST patch panel is guaranteed for life!

more...
$110.95

JPM390A

Photo may show similar product


Economy LC Fiber Optic Panel, Economy LC Fiber Optic Panel with (16) Duplex Ports

JPM390A

Super convenient—this rackmount patch panel comes with LC fiber jacks.

more...
$170.95

JPM407A-R5

Photo may show similar product


Rackmount Fiber Shelf, 1U, 3-Adapter Panel

JPM407A-R5

Limited rack or cabinet space? This 1U fiber enclosure is your solution.

more...
$258.95

JPM403A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Wall Cabinet, Lock-Style, 12-Adapter Panel

JPM403A-R2

The low-profile interconnection solution for limited-space areas.

more...
$381.10

JPM470

Photo may show similar product


High-Density Adapter Panel, (6) MTP®-style MPO Connectors, Black

JPM470

Make easy, snap-in 10-GbE OM3/OM4 fiber connections.

more...
$104.95

FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC

Photo may show similar product


$279.95

Results 10-18 of 26 < 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services