Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Jacks, Panels, & Hardware > Fiber Enclosures & Accessories

Refine Results

    • Categories









Sort by: 
Results 1-6 of 6 1 
SCAPC10

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, SC/APC, Male/Female, 10-dB

SCAPC10

Attenuate fiber optic signals on SC/APC connections.

more...
$35.30

FOAT55S1-SC-2DB

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, APC, 2 dB

FOAT55S1-SC-2DB

Buffers overpowering fiber signals and eliminates errors.

more...
$35.30

FOAT55S1-SC-10DB

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, APC, 10 dB

FOAT55S1-SC-10DB

Buffers overpowering fiber signals and eliminates errors.

more...
$35.30

FOAT55S1-SC-20DB

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, APC, 20 dB

FOAT55S1-SC-20DB

Buffers overpowering fiber signals and eliminates errors.

more...
$35.30

FOAT55S1-SC-5DB

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, APC, 5 dB

FOAT55S1-SC-5DB

Buffers overpowering fiber signals and eliminates errors.

This product replaces the SCAPC05.

more...
$35.30

FOAT55S1-SC-15DB

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, APC, 15 dB

FOAT55S1-SC-15DB

Buffers overpowering fiber signals and eliminates errors.

more...
$35.30

Results 1-6 of 6 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services