Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 251 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
SP532A-R2

Photo may show similar product


100BASE-TX Hub Surge Protector, RJ-45, 12-Port

SP532A-R2

Guard your network against electrical damage.

more...
$505.95

LBH240A-P-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC, SC

LBH240A-P-SSC

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$949.95

LBH100A-P-SSC-12

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, 12-VDC, SC

LBH100A-P-SSC-12

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber optic segments in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$714.95

LBH240A-P-ST

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100–240-VAC, ST

LBH240A-P-ST

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$619.95

MD1970A-DC

Photo may show similar product


Modem 202T, Standalone DC

MD1970A-DC

The heavy-duty, reliable modem for industrial jobs.

more...
$789.95

IC1600C

Photo may show similar product


RS-232 PCI Card, 16-Port, 16854 UART

IC1600C

Give data rates a 460.8-kbps boost.

more...
$669.95

LBH240A-HD-SC-24

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, SC, DIN Rail Mountable

LBH240A-HD-SC-24

These tough, industrial-strength switches feature dual fiber ports.

more...
$549.95

LBH240A-P-SC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100–240-VAC, SC

LBH240A-P-SC

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$619.95

MD885A-R4

Photo may show similar product


Modem 34336, Standalone with RS-232 Cable and Adapter

MD885A-R4

The 33.6-kbps dialup modem chock-full of features!

more...
$959.95

Results 46-54 of 251 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services