Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 12 1 2 > 
EVNSL647-0050-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Black, 50-ft. (15.2-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL647-0050-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$615.95

LE2344C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Single-Mode, (2) SC, 20 km

LE2344C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$654.95

LE2350C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, (4) LC, 2 km

LE2350C

For adding four Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$754.95

EVNSL647-0100-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Black, 100-ft. (30.4-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL647-0100-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$997.95

LE2337C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber LC, 2 km

LE2337C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$909.95

SM977A-SC

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, Fiber Optic, SC, Latching

SM977A-SC

Provides A/B switching between SC terminated fiber optic circuits.

more...
$795.95

LE2325A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, 24-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-24VDC

A heavy-duty switch with 24-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$720.95

LE2354C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (2) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2354C

For adding Gigabit SFP open transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$546.95

SM962A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching Controller Card, SNMP/RS-232/Manual Switching

SM962A

A card for switching the system via SNMP, an RS-232 link, or manually.

more...
$619.95

Results 1-9 of 12 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services