Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results





Industrial Banner

Heavy-Duty Networking

Tough components for your most demanding network needs.


Industrial Extenders

Extend your data or video network
across the room or across the world.

Learn more.
Read the white paper Industrial power solutions.

Read the white paper The elements
of an RS-422/485 system
.

Watch the video How to pick a cabinet. This video includes information on selecting NEMA cabinets for industrial environments.


Solid Infrastructure Components

Check out these products used by top
IT professionals around the world.

Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 1781 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN110-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$40.95

EFN110-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$44.95

EVNSL81-0015

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Blue, 15-ft. (4.5-m)

EVNSL81-0015

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$12.95

EFN110-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$31.95

LR0020A-KIT-R2

Photo may show similar product


SDSL Network Extender 2000 Kit

LR0020A-KIT-R2

A simple option for expanding your corporate or service-provider LANs!

more...
$1,369.95

SP513A-R2

Photo may show similar product


In-Line Surge Protector, 10BASE-T, RS422, RS-423

SP513A-R2

Protect your nonspan-powered T1 equipment.

more...
$84.95

EFN110-002M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$37.95

EFN110-002M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$32.95

IC140C-R2

Photo may show similar product


RS-232 PCI Card, 2-Port, 16650 UART

IC140C-R2

Give data rates a 460.8-kbps boost.

more...
$169.95

Results 46-54 of 1781 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services