Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 154 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
LBH240A-SSCL

Photo may show similar product


$1,176.60

AC300A-TX-R2

Photo may show similar product


Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender Transmitter

AC300A-TX-R2

Use fiber to extend high-quality HD video and audio in interference-heavy areas!

more...
$2,342.15

LE2444C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Managed Fiber Switch, (4) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45 plus (4) 100BASE-FX Single-Mode LC, 15 km

LE2444C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$2,555.25

EVNSL645-0100-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Beige, 100-ft. (30.4-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL645-0100-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$1,007.95

LE2436C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (8) 100BASE-FX, Multimode MT-RJ, 2 km

LE2436C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,861.40

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 6.2 miles over single-mode between your computer and remote USB console!

more...
$6,913.40

EVNSL90-0100-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, White, 100-ft. (30.4-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL90-0100-25PAK

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$1,029.15

LE2437C

Photo may show similar product


$4,294.50

LEH808-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH808-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,426.10

Results 46-54 of 154 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services