Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 633 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LBH100A-ST

Photo may show similar product


Standard Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, 115-VAC, Multimode, ST

LBH100A-ST

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber in office areas.

more...
$199.95

LBH150A-H-ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100–240-VAC, ST

LBH150A-H-ST

Tough, industrial-grade switches with a single fiber port and five copper ports.

more...
$399.95

38887

Photo may show similar product


Asynchronous Local RS-232 Multiplexor, 4-Port

38887

A mux that won't shortchange you for short distances.

more...
$435.95

LBH240A-SC

Photo may show similar product


Standard Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, 115-VAC, Multimode, SC

LBH240A-SC

Metal-encased office network switches with dual fiber ports!

more...
$419.95

LB303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender over vDSL, 1-Port

LB303A

Provides an easy, inexpensive way to extend the reach of your Ethernet network, even in harsh conditions.

more...
$401.95

LIC022A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Duplex Fiber, Multimode 1300-nm, 2 km, ST

LIC022A-R2

Choose from five different ways to power this hardened media converter.

more...
$305.95

LGH008A

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch - 8-Port

LGH008A

Solid Gigabit switching for industrial environments.

more...
$259.95

LES301A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


1-Port 10/100 Device Server, RS-232/422/485, DB9 M, Kit

LES301A-KIT

This kit includes a 1-Port 10/100 Device Server plus a 12-VDC power supply.

more...
$131.95

LBH120A-H

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Switch, (5) 10-/100-Mbps Copper

LBH120A-H

Tough DIN rail-mountable switch for 10/100 copper.

more...
$133.95

Results 10-18 of 633 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services