Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Peripheral Switching & Sharing

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 49 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
SM976A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, Video F-Connector, 75-Ohm

SM976A

Provides A/B switching for video F-connectors.

more...
$220.15

LEV2525A-125VDC

Photo may show similar product


Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 125 VDC

LEV2525A-125VDC

When your network isn't typical, you need more than a typical switch.

more...
$1,607.90

SM978A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, RJ-45 CAT5

SM978A

Provides A/B switching between RJ-45 terminated CAT5 circuits.

more...
$215.10

SM971A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus 240-VAC Power A/B Switch Card, Processor/Network Reporting, 1-In/2-Out

SM971A

A 1-In/2-Out A/B switching and 240-VAC power backup module with circuitry for reporting.

more...
$335.30

LE2440C

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45 plus (2) 10BASE-FL Multimode ST, 2 km

LE2440C

Add fiber or fiber and copper ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$931.20

LE2447C

Photo may show similar product


$1,143.30

SM963A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus Controller Card, RS-232/Manual Switching

SM963A

A card for switching the system via an RS-232 link or manually.

more...
$447.40

LEV2528C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45

LEV2528C

Add eight 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$593.85

SM964A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus Controller Card, Manual Switching

SM964A

Switch any port from the chassis' front panel or gang switch the entire system.

more...
$357.50

Results 37-45 of 49 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services