Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Peripheral Switching & Sharing

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 45 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
SM976A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, Video F-Connector, 75-Ohm

SM976A

Provides A/B switching for video F-connectors.

more...
$189.95

LEV2537C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 100BASE-FX Multimode LC, 2 km

LEV2537C

Add up to eight fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,914.95

SM968A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus AC Power A/B Switch Card, 120 VAC, Logic Only, 1-In/2-Out

SM968A

A logic-only module for A/B switching and 120-VAC power to a backup network.

more...
$269.95

SM970A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus 240-VAC Power A/B Switch Card, Processor/Network Reporting, 1-In/2-Out

SM970A

A 1-In/2-A logic-only module for A/B switching and 240-VAC power to a backup network.

more...
$278.95

LEV2525A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 24 VDC

LEV2525A-24VDC

When your network isn't typical, you need more than a typical switch.

more...
$1,317.95

SM973A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus 120-VAC Power A/B Switch Card, Processor/Network Reporting, 2-In/1-Out

SM973A

A 2-In/1-Out A/B switching and 120-VAC power backup module with circuitry for reporting.

more...
$289.95

SM963A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus Controller Card, RS-232/Manual Switching

SM963A

A card for switching the system via an RS-232 link or manually.

more...
$386.95

LEV2529C

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (4) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45 + (2) 100BASE-FX Multimode ST, 2 km

LEV2529C

Add up to six 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX and fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$899.95

SM967A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, DB15

SM967A

Provides A/B switching for DB15 terminal connectors.

more...
$185.95

Results 28-36 of 45 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services