Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Peripheral Switching & Sharing

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 45 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LEV2525A-CHASSIS

Photo may show similar product


Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 110–240 VAC

LEV2525A-CHASSIS

When your network isn't typical, you need more than a typical switch.

more...
$957.95

LEV2528C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45

LEV2528C

Add eight 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$524.95

LEV2546C

Photo may show similar product


$729.95

LEV2529C

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (4) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45 + (2) 100BASE-FX Multimode ST, 2 km

LEV2529C

Add up to six 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX and fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$899.95

SM969A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus 120-VAC Power A/B Switch Card with Processor/Networked Reporting, 1 In/2 Out

SM969A

A 1-In/2-Out A/B switching and 120-VAC power backup module with circuitry for reporting.

more...
$289.95

LEV2537C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 100BASE-FX Multimode LC, 2 km

LEV2537C

Add up to eight fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,914.95

SM963A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus Controller Card, RS-232/Manual Switching

SM963A

A card for switching the system via an RS-232 link or manually.

more...
$386.95

SM970A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus 240-VAC Power A/B Switch Card, Processor/Network Reporting, 1-In/2-Out

SM970A

A 1-In/2-A logic-only module for A/B switching and 240-VAC power to a backup network.

more...
$278.95

SM965A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, DB25

SM965A

Provides A/B switching for DB25 terminal connectors.

more...
$185.95

Results 19-27 of 45 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services