Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 85 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LB308A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch, 8-Port

LB308A

A managed hardened switch plus a VDSL extender for use in extreme environments.

more...
$1,534.95

LPH240A-P-2SSC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Single-Mode SC, AC-Powered

LPH240A-P-2SSC

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$1,225.95

LE2437C

Photo may show similar product


$3,795.95

LE2325A-48VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, -48-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-48VDC

A heavy-duty switch with -48-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$1,089.95

LEH813-1SMSC20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 13-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 100BASE-FX SC Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH813-1SMSC20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,359.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LBH150A-H-SSCL

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC, Long-Distance, SC

LBH150A-H-SSCL

Tough, industrial-grade switches with a single fiber port and five copper ports.

more...
$1,008.95

LGC130A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$1,029.95

LEH812-1G

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit

LEH812-1G

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,119.95

LE2431C

Photo may show similar product


$1,644.95

Results 28-36 of 85 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services