Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 64-72 of 94 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
LEH808-2MMSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Multimode (2 km)

LEH808-2MMSC

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environment.

more...
$1,426.10

LEV2529C

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (4) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45 + (2) 100BASE-FX Multimode ST, 2 km

LEV2529C

Add up to six 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX and fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,018.05

LEH812-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH812-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,539.20

WRT4002A-DC

Photo may show similar product


WRT4000 Series Cellular Wireless Router - Industrial Verizon 3G, 12 VDC

WRT4002A-DC

No wires, no problem. This Cellular Router provides 100% uptime, high-speed connectivity, and a lower-monthly opex.

more...
$1,210.95

LEH906A-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (6) 10/100-Mbps, (2) 100-Mbps MM ST, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH906A-2MMST

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,289.75

LWE200A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Wireless Ethernet Extender Kit - 5-GHz, 300-Mbps

LWE200A-KIT

Set up point-to-point line-of-sight wireless connections up to 15 miles apart.

more...
$2,827.95

WRT4003A

Photo may show similar product


WRT4000 Series Cellular Wireless Router - Industrial AT&T 4G LTE/HSPA+

WRT4003A

No wires, no problem. This Cellular Router provides 100% uptime, high-speed connectivity, and a lower-monthly opex.

more...
$1,097.85

LEH1104A-2GSFP

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (4) 10/100-Mbps PoE+, (2) GE SFP, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH1104A-2GSFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,289.75

LEH906A-2SFP

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (6) 10/100-Mbps, (2) 100-Mbps SFP, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH906A-2SFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,035.20

Results 64-72 of 94 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services