Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 
LBH240A-P-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC, SC

LBH240A-P-SSC

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,074.60

LBH240AE-P-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC with IEC, SC

LBH240AE-P-SSC

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,074.60

LBH100A-P-SLC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC, LC

LBH100A-P-SLC

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber optic segments in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$1,074.60

LBH240A-PD-SSC-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 24-VDC, SC, DIN Rail Mountable

LBH240A-PD-SSC-24

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,148.35

LBH240A-P-SSC-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 24-VDC, SC

LBH240A-P-SSC-24

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,120.05

LPH240A-P-2SC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-P-2SC

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$1,037.25

LE2425A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 24 VDC

LE2425A-24VDC

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,562.45

LEV2525A-CHASSIS

Photo may show similar product


Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 110–240 VAC

LEV2525A-CHASSIS

When your network isn't typical, you need more than a typical switch.

more...
$1,083.70

LEV2537C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 100BASE-FX Multimode LC, 2 km

LEV2537C

Add up to eight fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$2,166.40

Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services