Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-7 of 7 1 
LEH812-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH812-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,359.95

LE2425A-CHASSIS

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, AC

LE2425A-CHASSIS

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,295.95

LPH240A-H-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Single-Mode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-SSC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$1,019.95

LE2425A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 24 VDC

LE2425A-24VDC

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,380.95

LE2325A-POE48DC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper PoE Ports, 48-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-POE48DC

A heavy-duty PoE switch ready to customize with fiber and copper 10/100 and Gigabit ports.

more...
$1,183.95

LEH808-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH808-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,259.95

LEV2537C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 100BASE-FX Multimode LC, 2 km

LEV2537C

Add up to eight fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,914.95

Results 1-7 of 7 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services