Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 55 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LE2448C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (8) 100BASE-FX, Multimode LC, 2 km

LE2448C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$2,149.25

LE2425A-125VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 125 VDC

LE2425A-125VDC

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,784.65

LE2339C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module for the LE2325A-POE48DC - (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper PoE

LE2339C

For adding 10/100 copper PoE ports to Slots B and D in the LE2325A-POE48DC.

more...
$501.95

LE2425A-CHASSIS

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, AC

LE2425A-CHASSIS

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,466.50

LE2455C

Photo may show similar product


Serial Null-Modem Console Attachment Cable for Managed Fiber Switch and Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, USB

LE2455C

Connect a modem to the console port of Managed or Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switches.

more...
$47.45

LE2440C

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45 plus (2) 10BASE-FL Multimode ST, 2 km

LE2440C

Add fiber or fiber and copper ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$931.20

LEV2528C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45

LEV2528C

Add eight 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$593.85

LE2325A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, 24-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-24VDC

A heavy-duty switch with 24-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$816.05

LE2425A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 24 VDC

LE2425A-24VDC

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,562.45

Results 10-18 of 55 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services