Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Managed Fiber Switch






Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 30 1 2 3 4 > 
LE2425A-CHASSIS

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, AC

LE2425A-CHASSIS

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,295.95

LE2432C

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit Slot Module for the Managed Fiber Switch, D-Slot

LE2432C

This carrier module houses a GBIC in a Managed Fiber Switch Chassis.

more...
$362.95

LE2426C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 100BASE-FX, Mulitmode SC, 2 km

LE2426C

Add four fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$884.95

LE2437C

Photo may show similar product


$3,795.95

LE2455C

Photo may show similar product


Serial Null-Modem Console Attachment Cable for Managed Fiber Switch and Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, USB

LE2455C

Connect a modem to the console port of Managed or Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switches.

more...
$41.95

LE2433C

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit Slot Module for the Managed Fiber Switch, for (1) A-, B-, or C-Slot

LE2433C

These carrier modules house a GBIC in a Managed Fiber Switch Chassis.

more...
$424.95

LE2427C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 10BASE-FL, Multimode ST, 2 km

LE2427C

Add four fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$759.95

LE2438C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Managed Fiber Switch, (6) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45 plus (2) 100BASE-FX Multimode MT-RJ, 2 km

LE2438C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$884.95

LE2425A-48VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, 48 VDC

LE2425A-48VDC

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,596.95

Results 1-9 of 30 1 2 3 4 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

Special Programs






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services