Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
LE2427C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 10BASE-FL, Multimode ST, 2 km

LE2427C

Add four fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$860.50

LE2445C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 100BASE-FX, Multimode ST, 2 km

LE2445C

Add four fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$804.95

LE2440C

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45 plus (2) 10BASE-FL Multimode ST, 2 km

LE2440C

Add fiber or fiber and copper ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$931.20

LE2428C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (8) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45

LE2428C

Add copper ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$573.65

LE2446C

Photo may show similar product


$931.20

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services