Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • 14-Port Switches [X]
    • Most Popular Groupings

    • List Price

      • Over $1000 [X]








Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
LEH808-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH808-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,259.95

LEH813-1MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 13-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 100BASE-FX ST® Multimode (2 km)

LEH813-1MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,199.95

LEH812-2MMSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Multimode (2 km)

LEH812-2MMSC

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,359.95

LEH812-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH812-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,359.95

LEH8814

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 14-Port 10/100BASE-TX

LEH8814

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,059.95

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services