Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking






Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 62 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LBH100A-H-SC-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, 48-VDC, SC

LBH100A-H-SC-48

Switch and convert 10/-100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber in industrial environments.

more...
$384.95

LBH100A-H-ST-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, 48-VDC, ST

LBH100A-H-ST-48

Switch and convert 10/-100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber in industrial environments.

more...
$384.95

LGC135A

Photo may show similar product


MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to SFP

LGC135A

This tiny Gigabit converter automatically senses speed on the copper side.

more...
$398.95

LIC053A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Single-Strand Fiber, 1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX, 20 km, SC

LIC053A-R2

Convert copper to single-strand 100-Mbps fiber, autonegotiating for speed on the copper side.

more...
$462.95

LHC042A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$298.95

LIC023A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Duplex Fiber, Multimode 1300-nm, 2 km, SC

LIC023A-R2

Choose from five different ways to power this hardened media converter.

more...
$305.95

LHC028A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$277.95

LIC024A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$367.95

LGC010A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$390.95

Results 37-45 of 62 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services