Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Networking


Media Converter Selector
Media Converters



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 49 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LGC5211A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 850-nm Multimode, SC, 550 m

LGC5211A

Connect with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$592.95

LGC126A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$936.95

LGC320A-NPS

Photo may show similar product


$638.95

LGC321A-NPS

Photo may show similar product


$720.95

LGC322A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Duplex Single-Mode Fiber, 40 km

LGC322A-R2

Get Gigabit speeds over duplex single-mode fiber at distances of up to 40 kilometers.

more...
$854.95

LMC3109A

Photo may show similar product


$917.95

LGC016A-R2

Photo may show similar product


MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Single-Strand, Single-Mode 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX, 40 km, SC

LGC016A-R2

Convert 1000-Mbps copper to 1000-Mbps single-strand Gigabit fiber with these compact converters.

more...
$514.95

LBH100A-H-SSCL-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode Long-Distance, 48-VDC, SC

LBH100A-H-SSCL-48

Switch and convert 10/-100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber in industrial environments.

more...
$998.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LGC5212A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1310-nm Single-Mode, SC, 15 km

LGC5212A

Extend up to 15 km with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$599.95

Results 28-36 of 49 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services