Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Extenders

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
LB304A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender over vDSL, 4-Port

LB304A

Provides an easy, inexpensive way to extend the reach of your Ethernet network and add ports, even in harsh conditions.

more...
$873.60

LBPS301A

Photo may show similar product


Hardened VDSL Ethernet Extender with PoE+, 1-Port

LBPS301A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade UTP cable and provide power to a PoE device.

more...
$729.20

AC159A-R3

Photo may show similar product


VGA 6-Channel Video Splitter, 115/230 VAC

AC159A-R3

Take the message from your PC's screen to multiple monitors.

more...
$761.50

AC058A-R3

Photo may show similar product


VGA 8-Channel Video Splitter, 115/230-VAC

AC058A-R3

Take the message from your PC's screen to multiple monitors.

more...
$915.05

MD650A-85

Photo may show similar product


Universal Fiber Optic Line Driver Transceiver, 850-nm Multimode

MD650A-85

RS-232, RS-422, or RS-485—these compact fiber optic transceivers handle all three.

more...
$745.35

ME840A-S

Photo may show similar product


Short-Haul Modem–FSK (SHM–FSK), Slave

ME840A-S

Extend communications over a single pair—even in the noisiest environments!

more...
$940.30

AC057AE-R4

Photo may show similar product


VGA 4-Channel Video Splitter, 230-VAC

AC057AE-R4

Take the message from a PC to multiple VGA monitors.

more...
$605.95

AC057AE-K-R4

Photo may show similar product


VGA 4-Channel Video Splitter Kit, 230-VAC

AC057AE-K-R4

Take the message from a PC to multiple VGA monitors.

more...
$648.40

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$675.65

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services