Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Extenders

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 30 < 1 2 3 4 > 
ME837C-R3

Photo may show similar product


RS-232/RS-485 High-Speed Line Driver (LD485A-HS) Rackmount Card

ME837C-R3

The perfect industrial line driver—speed, surge protection, and optical isolation, too.

more...
$219.95

AC056AE-K-R4

Photo may show similar product


VGA 2-Channel Video Splitter Kit, 230-VAC

AC056AE-K-R4

Take the message from a PC to multiple VGA monitors.

more...
$370.95

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 6.2 miles over single-mode between your computer and remote USB console!

more...
$4,875.95

ICD201A

Photo may show similar product


Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-232 Repeater

ICD201A

Double the range of RS-232 data communications in heavy industrial areas.

more...
$289.95

PMK303

Photo may show similar product


Panel Mount Kit for LB303A and LBM303A

PMK303

Panel mount your Hardened Ethernet Extenders.

more...
$10.95

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$596.95

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 656.1 feet over multimode between your computer and remote USB console.

more...
$4,557.95

ICD202A

Photo may show similar product


Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-422/485 Repeater

ICD202A

Extend your RS-422/485 multidrop system farther in heavy industrial areas.

more...
$289.95

AC057AE-R4

Photo may show similar product


VGA 4-Channel Video Splitter, 230-VAC

AC057AE-R4

Take the message from a PC to multiple VGA monitors.

more...
$599.95

Results 19-27 of 30 < 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services