Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial > Extenders

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
LR0020A-KIT-R2

Photo may show similar product


SDSL Network Extender 2000 Kit

LR0020A-KIT-R2

A simple option for expanding your corporate or service-provider LANs!

more...
$1,369.95

MD650A-13

Photo may show similar product


Universal Fiber Optic Line Driver Transceiver, 1310-nm Single-Mode

MD650A-13

RS-232, RS-422, or RS-485—these compact fiber optic transceivers handle all three.

more...
$1,529.95

ACS253A-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Multimode

ACS253A-MM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a multimode fiber link using SC connectors.

more...
$3,921.95

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 656.1 feet over multimode between your computer and remote USB console.

more...
$4,557.95

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 6.2 miles over single-mode between your computer and remote USB console!

more...
$4,875.95

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services