Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Datacom

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
Designing an RS-422/RS-485 system? Here





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 45 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
ME663A-SSC

Photo may show similar product


FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, RS-232 to Fiber, Single-Mode, 60 km, SC

ME663A-SSC

Extend RS-232 communications as far as 60 kilometers!

more...
$879.95

LMC155A-ST

Photo may show similar product


FlexPoint Fiber-to-Fiber Mode Converter, ATM OC-3, 1300-nm Multimode to 1300-nm Single-Mode, 5 km to 28 km, ST to ST

LMC155A-ST

Add distance to your ATM network by converting multimode to single-mode fiber.

more...
$734.95

CC1600-11L

Photo may show similar product


CC1600 Series Rackmount 16-Card Modem Rack

CC1600-11L

Scalable rack holds up to 16 hot-swappable modem cards.

more...
$529.95

IC404A

Photo may show similar product


USB Ultimate Extender over Multimode Fiber, 4-Port

IC404A

Extends USB 2.0 up to 500 meters over multimode fiber.

more...
$945.95

SM962A

Photo may show similar product


Pro Switching Controller Card, SNMP/RS-232/Manual Switching

SM962A

A card for switching the system via SNMP, an RS-232 link, or manually.

more...
$619.95

IC984C

Photo may show similar product


Async PCI Express Card, Serial 16-Port, RS-232

IC984C

Add up to 16 serial devices and ports via your PCI bus.

more...
$719.95

SW540A-R3

Photo may show similar product


Code-Operated Matrix Switch

SW540A-R3

Centralize your switching chores with the flexible, any-port-to-any-port switch.

more...
$689.95

SW590A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Code-Operated Switch II (COS II)

SW590A-R2

Control up to eight serial devices from your PC—any speed, any word structure.

more...
$636.95

SM500A

Photo may show similar product


Automatic Switching System Chassis

SM500A

Specify a system for full local and remote switching control for up to 2048 ports!

more...
$519.95

Results 28-36 of 45 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services