Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Datacom > Switches

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

      • Hot Sellers [X]
    • List Price

      • $20 to $50 [X]
    • GSA Products

    • TAA Products



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
Designing an RS-422/RS-485 system? Here





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
SWL065A

Photo may show similar product


10-Mbps ABC Manual Switch

SWL065A

Share access to a 10BASE-T network or access two different networks.

more...
$46.95

TL486

Photo may show similar product


Peripheral Switch Rackmount Bracket

TL486

Rackmount your Code-Operated Switch, Data Broadcast Unit, or Terminal Eliminator Plus.

more...
$32.95

SWL030A-MMM

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Switch, ABC (2 to 1), Chassis Style A, (3) Male

SWL030A-MMM

Share 1 PC, printer, plotter, or modem between 2, 4, or 6 devices. Or share 2 peripherals between 2 devices.

more...
$39.95

SWL030A-FFM

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Switches, (2) Female to (1) Male

SWL030A-FFM

Share 1 PC, printer, plotter, or modem between 2, 4, or 6 devices. Or share 2 peripherals between 2 devices.

more...
$39.95

SWL030A-MMF

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Switch, ABC (2 to 1), Chassis Style A, (2) Male to (1) Female

SWL030A-MMF

Share 1 PC, printer, plotter, or modem between 2, 4, or 6 devices. Or share 2 peripherals between 2 devices.

more...
$43.95

SWL025A-MMF

Photo may show similar product


$36.95

SWL025A-MMM

Photo may show similar product


$39.95

SWL025A-FFM

Photo may show similar product


$36.95

SWL026A-MMFMM

Photo may show similar product


$41.95

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services