Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Datacom > Multiplexors

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
Designing an RS-422/RS-485 system? Here





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 11 1 2 > 
MX910A

Photo may show similar product


MicroStat-2

MX910A

Multiplex two async channels onto one async composite link.

more...
$287.95

38887

Photo may show similar product


Asynchronous Local RS-232 Multiplexor, 4-Port

38887

A mux that won't shortchange you for short distances.

more...
$435.95

MX1000A

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Async Stat Mux with IP Access

MX1000A

Link eight RS-232 ports over a sync WAN link or a LAN with this next-generation stat mux.

more...
$985.95

RM1001

Photo may show similar product


T1/E1 Fiber Mux Rackmount Kit

RM1001

Hardware to rackmount your fiber optic mux.

more...
$46.95

MT14230A-SM-SC

Photo may show similar product


T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km, with LAN Connector

MT14230A-SM-SC

Multiplex four copper T1 or E1 channels—plus 10/100 Ethernet—onto one fiber link.

more...
$2,394.95

MT1415A-MM-LC

Photo may show similar product


T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Multimode Duplex LC, 5 km, with LAN Connector

MT1415A-MM-LC

Multiplex four copper T1 or E1 channels—plus 10/100 Ethernet—onto one fiber link.

more...
$2,094.95

MT1405A-MM-LC

Photo may show similar product


T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Multimode Duplex LC, 5 km

MT1405A-MM-LC

Multiplex four copper T1 or E1 channels onto one fiber link.

more...
$1,594.95

MT1430A-SM-LC

Photo may show similar product


T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex LC, 30 km

MT1430A-SM-LC

Multiplex four copper T1 or E1 channels onto one fiber link.

more...
$1,894.95

MT1415A-MM-SC

Photo may show similar product


T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Multimode Duplex SC, 5 km, with LAN Connector

MT1415A-MM-SC

Multiplex four copper T1 or E1 channels—plus 10/100 Ethernet—onto one fiber link.

more...
$2,094.95

Results 1-9 of 11 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services