Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Datacom > Extenders and Line Drivers

Refine Results




Designing an RS-422/RS-485 system? Here





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 19 < 1 2 3 > 
MT662A-MSC

Photo may show similar product


FlexPoint T1/E1 to Fiber Line Driver, Multimode, 5 km, SC

MT662A-MSC

Use fiber cabling to extend T1/E1 communications as far as 5 kilometers!

more...
$790.80

LMC250A-ST

Photo may show similar product


$757.45

LMC250A

Photo may show similar product


$757.45

ME661A-MST

Photo may show similar product


FlexPoint RS-232 to Fiber Converter, 1310-nm Multimode, 5 km, ST

ME661A-MST

Extend RS-232 communications up to 5 kilometers on multimode fiber.

more...
$548.40

LMC250A-ST-LH

Photo may show similar product


$908.95

LMC250A-LH

Photo may show similar product


$908.95

LMC253A-SC

Photo may show similar product


$663.55

LMC155A-ST

Photo may show similar product


FlexPoint Fiber-to-Fiber Mode Converter, ATM OC-3, 1300-nm Multimode to 1300-nm Single-Mode, 5 km to 28 km, ST to ST

LMC155A-ST

Add distance to your ATM network by converting multimode to single-mode fiber.

more...
$832.20

LMC253A-ST

Photo may show similar product


$663.55

Results 10-18 of 19 < 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services