Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 82-90 of 7909 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN110-015M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$64.60

LCN215-0006

Photo may show similar product


Ethernet Transceiver Cable (Office Environment), 6-ft. (1.8-m)

LCN215-0006

Ethernet cable designed for office environments.

more...
$56.55

EBN25C-0010-MM

Photo may show similar product


$61.60

EFN310-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$57.55

EFN310-010M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFN310-010M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$80.75

EDN12H-0100-FF

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Extension Cable with EMI/RFI Hoods, Beige, Female/Female, 100-ft. (30.4-m)

EDN12H-0100-FF

Our most popular cable for serial connections.

more...
$76.75

EFP080-003M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 3-m, (9.8-ft.)

EFP080-003M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$80.75

EFN082-001M

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN082-001M

The multimode duplex cable for LC–LC applications.

more...
$86.85

ELN25T-0050-F

Photo may show similar product


CAT3 Telco Connector Cable (UTP), PVC, 50-ft. (15.2-m)

ELN25T-0050-F

For your UTP applications—get 25 or 50 pairs over just one cable.

more...
$86.85

Results 82-90 of 7909 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services