Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 7769 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EDN12H-0150-MF

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Extension Cable with EMI/RFI Hoods, Beige, Male/Female, 150-ft. (45.7-m)

EDN12H-0150-MF

Our most popular cable for serial connections.

more...
$92.95

ELN25T-0025-FF

Photo may show similar product


CAT3 Telco Connector Cable (UTP), PVC, 25-ft. (7.6-m)

ELN25T-0025-FF

For your UTP applications—get 25 or 50 pairs over just one cable.

more...
$61.95

LCN216-0003

Photo may show similar product


$55.95

EFN5011-010M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN5011-010M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$89.95

EFN5011-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN5011-005M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$82.95

EGM25C-0010-MF

Photo may show similar product


$54.95

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

EFN310-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$51.95

EDN12H-0075-MM

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Extension Cable with EMI/RFI Hoods, Beige, Male/Male, 75-ft. (22.8-m)

EDN12H-0075-MM

Our most popular cable for serial connections.

more...
$51.95

Results 46-54 of 7769 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services