Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
EYN849A-PB-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e, 350-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, PVC, Red, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

EYN849A-PB-1000

ETL Verified and HDBaseT™ Recommended CAT5e cable.

more...
$130.30

EYN868A-PB-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue 550 CAT6, 550-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, 4-Pair, PVC, Pull Box, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Red

EYN868A-PB-1000

ETL Verified and HDBaseT™ Recommended CAT6 cable.

more...
$176.75

EVNSL0516A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Shielded 350-MHz Solid Bulk Cable (STP), 24 AWG, 4-Pair, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Plenum, Red

EVNSL0516A-1000

Shielded plenum cable for long 350-MHz horizontal runs.

more...
$499.95

EYN848A-PBC-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase Plus CAT5e 200-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, Plenum, Red, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

EYN848A-PBC-1000

High-performance, ETL Verified cable that's made in the USA.

more...
$302.95

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.75

FOCMRSM-015M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$104.90

FOCMR62-030M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.65

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$100.45

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.90

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services