Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 253 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.00

EVNSL0606MS-0020

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), PVC, Red, 20-ft. (6.1-m)

EVNSL0606MS-0020

400-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT6 runs.

more...
$31.95

CAT5EPC-020-RD-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Red, 20-ft. (6.0-m), 10-Pack

CAT5EPC-020-RD-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$32.04

CAT5EPC-015-RD-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Red, 15-ft. (4.5-m), 10-Pack

CAT5EPC-015-RD-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$23.49

FOCMR62-002M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMP50-003M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.75

FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMR50-002M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

Results 37-45 of 253 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services