Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 254 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
CAT6PC-020-RD-5PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 20-ft. (6.0-m), 5-Pack

CAT6PC-020-RD-5PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$32.30

EVNSL0606MS-0030

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), PVC, Red, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL0606MS-0030

400-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT6 runs.

more...
$43.95

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.40

FOCMP50-004M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMP50-003M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMR62-004M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.43

FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.75

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

Results 37-45 of 254 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services