Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 9 1 
FOCMR62-020M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.45

FOSM-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, LC–LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOSM-020M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$30.95

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.92

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.01

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.01

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.27

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.92

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

Results 1-9 of 9 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services