Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 32 1 2 3 4 > 
EVNSL82-0100

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Green, 100-ft. (30.4-m)

EVNSL82-0100

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$52.50

EYN859MS-0100

Photo may show similar product


$52.50

EVNSL642-0100

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Green, 100-ft. (30.4-m)

EVNSL642-0100

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end BLACK BOX® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$50.45

CAT6PC-015-GN-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


Black Box Connect CAT6 250 MHz Ethernet Patch Cable - UTP, PVC, Snagless, Green, 15 ft., 25-Pack

CAT6PC-015-GN-25PAK

The smart choice for basic cabling and components.

more...
$92.30

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.25

EVNSL082A-0500

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e, 350-MHz Stranded Bulk Cable, Green, 500-feet (152.4-m)

EVNSL082A-0500

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$69.70

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.10

FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.10

EVNSL0642A-0500

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue 550 CAT6, 550-MHz Stranded Bulk Cable, 4-Pair, PVC, 24 AWG, Green, 500-ft. (152.4-m)

EVNSL0642A-0500

CAT6 stranded cable for high-performance short runs.

more...
$79.80

Results 1-9 of 32 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services