Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 25 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-020M-LCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMR62-020M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

FOCMR50-020M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMR50-020M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

FOCMR62-020M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

Results 1-9 of 25 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services