Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 28 1 2 3 4 > 
EFN062-003M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN062-003M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$60.55

EXN4016-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4016-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$66.65

FOR-KL-62-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-62-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$52.50

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.10

FO50-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$18.15

FO50-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.10

FOCMR62-003M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.35

FO50-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.10

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.95

Results 1-9 of 28 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services