Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 270 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
CAT5EPC-001-BK-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Black, 1-ft. (0.3-m), 25-Pack

CAT5EPC-001-BK-25PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$26.85

FOCMR50-004M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.75

FOCMP62-003M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.00

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.90

EVNSL0608MS-0030

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), PVC, Black, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL0608MS-0030

  • 400-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT6 runs.
  • Solid, dependable CAT6 backbone cable for new and existing networks.
  • Meets or exceeds CAT6 specifications.
  • Ideal for use in data, audio, and video applications and for horizontal network connections.
  • Guaranteed for life!
  • more...
    $44.40

    FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-BK

    Photo may show similar product


    1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

    FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-BK

    Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

    more...
    $38.25

    FOCMP50-004M-MTMT-BK

    Photo may show similar product


    4-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

    FOCMP50-004M-MTMT-BK

    Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

    more...
    $47.00

    FOCMR50-001M-STMT-BK

    Photo may show similar product


    1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

    FOCMR50-001M-STMT-BK

    Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

    more...
    $34.15

    Results 28-36 of 270 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



    Got Questions?

    Call 1-800-316-7107
    ...or have us call you.

    An expert will call you in
    30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









    (U.S. and Canada Only)

         
    Close

    3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

    IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

    Cable Selectors
    Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

    CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
    Choose a Selector:
    CATX Cable Selector
    Fiber Cable Selector
    Custom Cable/Adapters

    You have added this item to your cart.

    Important message about your cart:

    You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

    Print
    Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services