Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 208 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EVNSL626-0007-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, Pink, 7-ft. (2.1-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL626-0007-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$211.95

FOCMR50-030M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.91

EVNSL86-0004-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Pink, 4-ft. (1.2-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL86-0004-25PAK

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$124.95

EVNSL626-0030-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, Pink, 30-ft. (9.1-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL626-0030-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$466.95

EVNSL646-0004-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Pink, 4-ft. (1.2-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL646-0004-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$199.95

FOCMR50-030M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.91

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

EVNSL0646A-0250

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue 550 CAT6, 550-MHz Stranded Bulk Cable, 4-Pair, PVC, 24 AWG, Pink, 250-ft. (76.2-m)

EVNSL0646A-0250

CAT6 stranded cable for high-performance short runs.

more...
$102.95

FOCMPSM-025M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$138.41

Results 46-54 of 208 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services