Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 182 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EVNSL646-0025

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel, Patch Cable, UTP, Snagless Boots, 25-ft. (7.6-m)

EVNSL646-0025

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end BLACK BOX® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$20.15

EVNSL86-0030

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Pink, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL86-0030

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$24.20

EVNSL86-0050

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Pink, 50-ft. (15.2-m)

EVNSL86-0050

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$29.25

EVNSL56-0050

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Basic Connectors, Pink, 50-ft. (15.2-m)

EVNSL56-0050

Get top CAT5e performance at a low price.

more...
$28.25

EVNSL56-0030

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Basic Connectors, Pink, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL56-0030

Get top CAT5e performance at a low price.

more...
$23.20

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMP62-003M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.80

FOCMP62-003M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.20

FOCMP62-001M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.55

Results 1-9 of 182 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services