Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
EVNSL6F-70-002M

Photo may show similar product


CAT6a F/UTP Patch Cable, LS0H, PVC, Stranded, 6.5-ft. (2-m), Gray

EVNSL6F-70-002M

Shielded CAT6a cable designed for 10GBASE-T applications.

more...
$25.95

EVNSL6F-70-001M

Photo may show similar product


CAT6a F/UTP Patch Cable, LS0H, PVC, Stranded, 3.2-ft. (1-m), Gray

EVNSL6F-70-001M

Shielded CAT6a cable designed for 10GBASE-T applications.

more...
$22.95

EVNSL6A-70-BS-0020

Photo may show similar product


CAT6a High-Density Data Center Patch Cable, 20-ft. (6.0-m), Gray

EVNSL6A-70-BS-0020

CAT6a cable designed especially for data centers, blade servers, and tight spaces.

more...
$22.95

EVNSL6F-70-005M

Photo may show similar product


CAT6a F/UTP Patch Cable, LS0H, PVC, Stranded, 16.4-ft. (5-m), Gray

EVNSL6F-70-005M

Shielded CAT6a cable designed for 10GBASE-T applications.

more...
$33.95

EVNSL6A-70-BS-0015

Photo may show similar product


CAT6a High-Density Data Center Patch Cable, 15-ft. (4.5-m), Gray

EVNSL6A-70-BS-0015

CAT6a cable designed especially for data centers, blade servers, and tight spaces.

more...
$20.45

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.87

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

EVNSL0273GY-0030

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), Plenum, Gray, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL0273GY-0030

400-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT6 runs.

more...
$47.95

EVNSL95-0100

Photo may show similar product


$49.39

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services