Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 918 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
CAT6PC-003-VT-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Violet, 3-ft. (0.9-m), 10-Pack

CAT6PC-003-VT-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$21.78

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.18

FOCMR62-008M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-008M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.80

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP62-005M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Violet, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.41

FOCMP50-004M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

CAT6PC-002-VT-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Violet, 2-ft. (0.6-m), 10-Pack

CAT6PC-002-VT-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$20.70

Results 10-18 of 918 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services