Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 423 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$100.95

EFN310-020M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$104.95

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$126.95

EFN310-020M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$104.95

FOCMP50-020M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMP50-020M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP50-020M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-MTMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP50-020M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

Results 1-9 of 423 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services