Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 61 << < 6 7 > 
FOCMR62-020M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.90

FOCMR62-020M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.00

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.10

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$105.00

FOCMR62-020M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.90

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.35

FOCMP62-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.90

FOCMR50-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.05

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$105.00

Results 46-54 of 61 << < 6 7 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services