Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season






Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 733 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN083-010M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN083-010M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$102.95

EFP4010-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4010-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$125.95

EFN093-010M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–ST®, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFN093-010M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$132.95

EXN067-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN067-010M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$75.95

EFN6006-010M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6006-010M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$74.95

EFN4016-010M

Photo may show similar product


Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST–SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN4016-010M

Add some color to your networking world with this fiber patch cable!

more...
$26.95

EXN4016-010M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN4016-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$82.95

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.84

Results 10-18 of 733 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services