Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 660 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN5011-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN5011-005M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$82.95

EGM25C-0010-MF

Photo may show similar product


$54.95

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

EFN310-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$51.95

EDN12H-0075-MM

Photo may show similar product


DB9 Extension Cable with EMI/RFI Hoods, Beige, Male/Male, 75-ft. (22.8-m)

EDN12H-0075-MM

Our most popular cable for serial connections.

more...
$51.95

EYRGBS4-0020

Photo may show similar product


VGA–RGBHV Cable, (1) HD15 Male/(5) BNC, PVC, 20-ft. (6.0-m)

EYRGBS4-0020

Our VGA-RGBHV Cable is the definition of quality video.

more...
$78.95

EFN5009-010M

Photo may show similar product


ST–ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN5009-010M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$69.95

EFN310-002M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN310-002M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$53.95

EFN310-002M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN310-002M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$58.95

Results 46-54 of 660 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

Special Programs





IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services