Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 233 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-025M-SCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-SCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.60

FOCMR50-025M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.60

CAT6PC-020-WH-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, White, 20-ft. (6.0-m), 25-Pack

CAT6PC-020-WH-25PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$145.95

FOCMR62-025M-STMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.75

EVNSL630-0003-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, White, 3-ft. (0.9-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL630-0003-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$170.65

EVNSL0605A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Shielded 400-MHz Solid Bulk Cable (STP), 24 AWG, 4-Pair, PVC, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), White

EVNSL0605A-1000

Shielded cable for long runs in noisy environments.

more...
$287.85

FOCMR50-025M-STMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.60

FOCMP50-030M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$157.40

EVNSL90-0015-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, White, 15-ft. (4.5-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL90-0015-25PAK

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$256.50

Results 19-27 of 233 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services