Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 137 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
CAT5EPC-006-OR-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Orange, 6-ft. (1.8-m), 10-Pack

CAT5EPC-006-OR-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.40

CAT6PC-002-OR-5PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Orange, 2-ft. (0.6-m), 5-Pack

CAT6PC-002-OR-5PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.05

FO625-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.00

EVNSL0510MS-0010

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e 350-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), PVC, Orange, 10-ft. (3.0-m)

EVNSL0510MS-0010

350-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT5e runs.

more...
$11.10

EVNSL0510MS-0015

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e 350-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), PVC, Orange, 15-ft. (4.5-m)

EVNSL0510MS-0015

350-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT5e runs.

more...
$15.10

CAT5EPC-007-OR-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Orange, 7-ft. (2.1-m), 10-Pack

CAT5EPC-007-OR-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.75

FO625-002M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FO625-002M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.05

EVNSL0510MS-0020

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e 350-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), PVC, Orange, 20-ft. (6.0-m)

EVNSL0510MS-0020

350-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT5e runs.

more...
$17.15

FO50-002M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FO50-002M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.10

Results 28-36 of 137 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services