Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 
EFP4020-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP4020-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$39.35

FO625-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$23.10

FO625-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

This product replaces the EFN210-005M-SCLC.

more...
$20.05

FOCMR50-005M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.95

FOCMR50-005M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.40

FOCMR62-005M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

FO625-005M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$20.50

FOCMR62-005M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

FOCMR50-005M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.40

Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services