Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 269 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EVNSL0172BK-0030

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e 100-MHz Shielded, Stranded PVC Cable, (SSTP PIMF), PVC, Black, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL0172BK-0030

Shielded CAT5e cable for noisy data center and desktop connections.

more...
$26.25

EVNSL0273BK-0015

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), Plenum, Black, 15-ft. (4.5-m)

EVNSL0273BK-0015

400-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT6 runs.

more...
$29.25

FOCMP50-001M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.90

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.10

FOCMP62-004M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.90

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

EVNSL07E-0050

Photo may show similar product


$26.25

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.90

EVNSL0273BK-0020

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 400-MHz, Shielded, Solid Backbone Cable (FTP), Plenum, Black, 20-ft. (6.0-m)

EVNSL0273BK-0020

400-MHz backbone cable for noisy CAT6 runs.

more...
$36.35

Results 28-36 of 269 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services