Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 191 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EVNSL86-0030

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Pink, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL86-0030

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$23.95

EVNSL86-0050

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Pink, 50-ft. (15.2-m)

EVNSL86-0050

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$28.95

EVNSL56-0050

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Basic Connectors, Pink, 50-ft. (15.2-m)

EVNSL56-0050

Get top CAT5e performance at a low price.

more...
$27.95

EVNSL56-0030

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Basic Connectors, Pink, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

EVNSL56-0030

Get top CAT5e performance at a low price.

more...
$22.95

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

EVNSL626-0100

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, Pink, 100-ft. (30.4-m)

EVNSL626-0100

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$49.95

FOCMP50-001M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

Results 1-9 of 191 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services