Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 179 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EYN717A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT5 Unshielded 100-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, 24 AWG, 2-Pair, PVC, 1000-ft. (304.8-m) Spool, Gray

EYN717A-1000

This 100-MHz cable offers dependable performance for your long CAT5 runs.

more...
$278.95

EYN876A-PB-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue 550 CAT6, 550-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, 4-Pair, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Pull Box, PVC, Gray

EYN876A-PB-1000

Our 550-MHz cable exceeds CAT6 with plenty of headroom!

more...
$154.00

EYN860A-B

Photo may show similar product


CAT5 Unshielded, Solid, 100-MHz Bulk Cable, 24 AWG, 4-Pair, Plenum, Gray, 1000-ft. (304.8-m) Box

EYN860A-B

This 100-MHz cable offers dependable performance for your long CAT5 runs.

more...
$258.95

EYN856A-PB-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e, 350-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, Plenum, Gray, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

EYN856A-PB-1000

ETL Verified and HDBaseT™ Recommended CAT5e cable.

more...
$239.00

LCN350A-0500

Photo may show similar product


Bulk ThinNet Cable, 500-ft. (152.4-m)

LCN350A-0500

ThinNet cable for your 10BASE2 LANs.

more...
$300.95

FOCMR10-030M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Gray, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$189.13

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMR62-030M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.29

FOCMPSM-030M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

Results 1-9 of 179 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services